Historic Sites of Manitoba: Churchill High School (510 Hay Street, Winnipeg)

Built in 1955 and named for British politican Sir Winston Churchill (1874-1965), the school building suffered fire and wind damage before its construction was complete. Designed by architects Moody and Moore, and built at a cost of about $630,000 by North American Buildings Limited, the official opening was held on 2 November 1955. It featured 32 classrooms plus library and administrative offices. Between 1956 and 1958, nine classrooms, a study room, biology lab, and typing room were added. Further renovations took place in 1961 and 1963, in the latter case involving the addition of fourteen classrooms, library, science room, music room, clothing lab, food lab, electrical shop, wood working shop, metal shop, auto shop, gymnasium, and lunchroom, along with alterations to the existing building.

1955-1965

Jack Milburn Scurfield (1899-1974)

1965-1980

William James “Bill” Madder (1921-2013)

1980-1990

John William “Jack” Carroll (1926-2018)

1990-1991

Raymond C. Skett - English
Gilles Beaumont - French

1991-1995

Fred Smith - English

1995-1998

Brian M. Bardy - English

1998-1999

B. M. Bardy - English
Carol-Anne Browning - French

1999-2000

N. Jill Tardiff (?-2015) - English

2000-2001

Josie Audino - French

2001-2005

Jack Solomon - English

2005-2013

Michel Chartrand - English

2013-2016

Donna Miller - English
Elaine McKenna - French

2016-2018

Cristina Dias-Acquisto - French

2018-2019

Ryan Hughes - English

2018-?

Ryan Hughes

1955-1956

William Harrison Lucow (1916-?)

1956-1962

1962-1966

John Edward Dack (1912-1984)

1962-1968

C. Martin

1966-1967

Anthony “Tony” Romanow (1919-2014)

1967-1971

J. A. D. Cook

1969-1974

John Lorne Wright (1913-1996)

1971-1981

K. Berger

1974-1979

Harold Andrew Lyons (1919-1987)

1981-1988

J. Monteith

1981-1983

R. Wilkes

1983-1985

Mrs. M. Bryan

1986-1987

Ms. Ionnone

1987-1989

Ernest “Ernie” UnRuh (1926-2004)

1990-1991

R. McDill

1991-1995

P. Oster

1995-1997

D. Beach-Ducharme

1997-1998

W. Gregg

1998-2000

Helen Strock

2000-2005

Darrell Stewart

Kenneth Lloyd May (1942-2018)

1955-1956

Miss B. Albright (later Mrs. B. Bond), Miss Beaudin, C. L. Bell, Norris D. Belton, Robert E. Clague, Miss M. S. Courbold, R. Cramer, Beth Cruikshank, J. G. Doerksen, W. L. Dyker, Dorothy East, Miss M. Evans, Mrs. Finch, J. C. Hinds, Miss E. Humphries, K. Johnston, P. E. G. Kallos, Miss J. T. Law, Howard J. Loewen, Raymond J. Longfield, C. Martin, Miss I. McCrindle, Miss Florence F. Neithercut, Miss N. E. Parkin, Miss F. E. L. Port, Miss J. L. Rorke, Miss M. Neithercut, Miss M. O’Donnell, and John L. Wright

1956-1957

Miss B. Albright (later Mrs. B. Bond), Miss C. Beaudin, C. Bell, Norris D. Belton, Robert E. Clague, Miss M. Corbould, R. Cramer, Beth Cruikshank, N. Currie, J. Doerksen, David A. Downie, Miss M. Evans, Miss J. Gauer, Frank Edmund “Ed” Goldring, Miss E. Humphries, P. Kallos, Miss G. Law, Howard J. Loewen, Raymond J. Longfield, Anne Marguerite Loutit, C. Marten, Miss J. McCrindle, Miss F. Neithercut, Miss M. Neithercut, Mrs. E. L. Norquay, Miss M. O’Donell, Miss M. Owen, David A. Patterson, George H. Phillips, Miss F. Port, G. Proctor, Miss J. Rorke, Mrs. C. M. Wiggins, John L. Wright

1957-1958

C. Bell, Norris D. Belton, Mrs. B. Bond, Robert E. Clague, J. A. D. Cook, Miss M. Corbould, R. Cramer, Beth Cruikshank, N. Currie, J. Doerksen, Miss C. M. Durham, Miss M. Evans, Frank Edmund “Ed” Goldring, Miss E. Humphries, P. Kallos, Miss G. Law, Howard J. Loewen, Raymond J. Longfield, Anne Marguerite Loutit, C. Martin, Miss I. McCrindle, Mrs. M. Morrison, Miss F. Neithercut, Miss M. Neithercut, Mrs. E. L. Norquay, Miss M. O’Donell, David A. Patterson, George H. Phillips, Miss F. Port, G. Proctor, Miss J. Rorke, F. Taylor, Mrs. C. M. Wiggins, John L. Wright

1958-1959

C. Bell, Norris D. Belton, Mrs. B. Bond, Miss D. Burns, J. A. D. Cook, Miss M. Corbould, Beth Cruikshank, N. Currie, Miss E. G. Davidson, J. Doerksen, W. B. Doerksen, Miss C. M. Durham, Miss M. Evans, F. Froese, E. Gehring, Miss A. Harder, Miss E. Humphries, F. Kallos, Miss G. Law, A. H. Lawson, Raymond J. Longfield, C. Martin, Miss I. McCrindle, R. MacKenzie, Mrs. F. J. Morgan, Mrs. M. Morrison, Miss F. Neithercut, Miss M. Neithercut, Mrs. E. L. Norquay, Miss M. O’Donell, David A. Patterson, Mrs. M. Payne, George H. Phillips, Miss F. Port, G. Proctor, D. M. Robertson, Miss J. Rorke, R. Ruth, J. Ryan, D. Schmeld, Miss B. Smith, F. Taylor, Mrs. C. M. Wiggins, John L. Wright

1959-1960

C. Bell, Norris D. Belton, Mrs. B. Bond, Miss R. Cardao, J. A. D. Cook, Miss M. Corould, Beth Cruikshank, N. Currie, J. Doerksen, W. B. Doerksen, Miss M. Drezd, Miss C. M. Durham, Miss M. Evans, Mrs. M. Forsyth, F. Froese, Frank Edmund “Ed” Goldring, Miss A. Harder, Mrs. E. Humphries, Miss O. Jobin, P. Kallos, Olive Knox, A. Kuz, E. Lab?, Miss G. Law, A. H. Lawson, John Cooke Le Neveu, Raymond J. Longfield, C. Martin, I. M?, Miss J. MacBeth, Miss I. McCrindle, R. MacKenzie, Miss M. McWilliams, Mrs. M. Morrison, Miss F. Neithercut, Miss M. Neithercut, Miss M. O’Donnell, David A. Patterson, George H. Phillips, Miss F. Port, G. Proctor, D. M. Robertson, Miss J. Rorke, J. Rupp, Miss M. Truczka, Mrs. C. M. Wiggins, Miss M. E. Willet, John L. Wright

1960-1961

Miss I. Batycky (science), C. L. Bell (physics), Norris D. Belton (social studies), Mrs. B. Bond (English), Mrs. J. E. Bosace (English), A. T. Bryant (science), J. A. D. Cook (biology, guidance), Miss M. Corbould (Latin, French), Beth Cruikshank (music), N. Currie (chemistry), J. Doerksen (social studies), Miss M. Drozd (commercial), Miss M. Evans (art, English), Mrs. L. H. Farr (English), Mrs. M. Forsyth (art), F. Froese (science), Frank Edmund “Ed” Goldring (math, science), Miss A. Harder (social studies), Miss E. Humphries (home economics), Miss O. Jobin (French), P. Kallos (French), Miss L. M. Kemper (English), B. R. Klassen (math), Olive Knox (English, social studies), A. Kuz (physical education), E. Labinowich (chemistry, science), Miss G. Law (math, English), A. H. Lawson (English), John Cooke Le Neveu (social studies), Raymond J. Longfield (English), R. MacKenzie (social studies, English), Mrs. F. E. MacLeod (physical education), C. Martin (counsellor, math), L. Maurice (French), Miss I. McCrindle (math), Miss M. McWilliams (commercial), Miss F. Neithercut (math, social studies), Miss M. Neithercut (librarian), Miss M. O’Donnell (home economics), David A. Patterson (science), M. Pearce (science), George H. Phillips (physical education), Miss F. Port (music), Mrs. A. C. Price (English), D. M. Robertson (math), Miss J. Rorke (counsellor, commercial), Miss M. Truczka (French), Miss V. Wands (physical education), Mrs. G. Whyte (commercial, math), Mrs. C. M. Wiggins (English), Miss M. E. Willet (social studies, guidance), John L. Wright (math)

1961-1962

Miss I. Batycky (science), C. L. Bell (physics), Norris D. Belton (history), K. Berger (math), Mrs. B. Bond (English), Mrs. J. E. Bosace (science), A. T. Bryant (science), P. G. Collier (English, math), J. A. D. Cook (biology, guidance), Miss M. Corbould (French, Latin), Beth Cruikshank (music), N. Currie (chemistry), J. Doerksen (history), Miss M. Drozd (commercial), Miss M. Evans (arts, English), Mrs. L. H. Farr (English), Mrs. E. M. Franks (commercial), F. Froese (science), E. Gillies (art), Frank Edmund “Ed” Goldring (science, math), Miss A. Harder (social studies), Miss E. Humphries (home economics), P. Kallos (French, math), Miss L. M. Kemper (social studies, English), Olive Knox (social studies, English), Mrs. A. L. Kondziela (French), E. Labinowich (chemistry, science), Miss G. Law (math, English), A. K. Lawson (social studies, English, guidance), G. A. Lemoine (commercial), John Cooke Le Neveu (social studies), Raymond J. Longfield (English), R. MacKenzie (English, social studies, guidance), Mrs. L. G. Maitland (French), C. Martin (counsellor, math), L. Maurice (French), Miss I. McCrindle (math, English), Mrs. E. McPhail (physical education), Miss F. Neithercut (math, social studies), Miss M. Neithercut (librarian), Miss M. O’Donnell (home economics), George H. Phillips (physical education), Miss F. Port (music), Mrs. A. C. Price (English), D. M. Robertson (math), Miss J. Rorke (counsellor, commercial), Robert R. Roy (French), G. C. Standbrook (physical education), Miss M. Truczka (French), Miss V. Wands (physical education), Mrs. C. M. Wiggins (English), Miss M. E. Willet (English, social studies)

1962-1963

C. L. Bell (physics), Norris D. Belton (social studies), S. J. Bendall (science), K. Berger (math), Mrs. B. Bond (English), Mrs. J. Bosace (social studies, English), A. Bryant (science), P. J. Collier (math), J. D. Cook (biology, guidance), Miss M. Corbould (Latin), Beth Cruikshank (music), N. Currie (chemistry), J. G. Doerksen (social studies), Miss M. Drozd (commercial), F. Froese (science), E. Gillies (art), Miss A. A. Gillis (English), Frank Edmund “Ed” Goldring (science, math), Miss A. Harder (social studies), Mrs. I. Humeny (science), Miss E. Humphries (home economics), Miss L. Kemper (English, social studies), Olive Knox (English, social studies), P. Kozry (English), E. Labinowich (chemistry, science), Miss G. Law (math), G. Lemoine (commercial), Raymond J. Longfield (English), A. Lawson (English, social studies), John Cooke Le Neveu (social studies), Mrs. T. Lorensen (physical education), R. Mackenzie (English), Mrs. L. Maitland (French), L. Maurice (French), Miss I. McCrindle (English, math), F. G. McKay (science, math), Miss M. McWilliams (commercial), Miss M. O’Donnell (home economics), George H. Phillips (physical education), Miss F. Port (music), Mrs. A. Price (English, French), D. Robertson (math), Miss J. Rorke (commercial, guidance), Robert R. Roy (French), G. C. Standbrook (physical education), Miss M. Truczka (French), Miss V. Wands (physical education), Mrs. M. Waygood (librarian), Mrs. C. Wiggins (English), Miss M. E. Willet (English, French), E. Yerex (English, art), Mrs. F. Zaharia (French)

1963-1964

Miss B. A. Bailey (librarian), C. L. Bell (physics), K. Berger (math), Mrs. B. Bond (English), Mrs. J. E. Bosace (English), J. Bray (science), A. T. Bryant (science), Mrs. M. Cain (French), J. M. Caldwell (woodworking, drafting), J. A. D. Cook (guidance, biology), Miss M. Corbould (Latin), Beth Cruikshank (music, math), Henry Andrew Cunningham (math, science), N. Currie (chemistry), J. Derwin (physics, chemistry), A. Dick (math), J. Doerksen (social studies), Miss C. Forde (math, English), F. Froese (science), O. G. Gehon (auto), E. Gillies (art), Frank Edmund “Ed” Goldring (science, math), Miss A. Harder (social studies), Walter Chester Hawn (science), Mrs. K. Hodgson (home economics), Miss O. Jobin (French), Olive Knox (English, social studies), P. Kruzelnicki (English, social studies), E. Labinowich (chemistry), Miss G. Law (math, English), G. A. Lemoine (commercial), John Cooke Le Neveu (social studies), F. Loewen (science, physical education), Raymond J. Longfield (English), Mrs. F. M. Lorenzen (physical education), R. Mackenzie (English), Mrs. L. Maitland (French), L. Maurice (French), Miss I. McCrindle (English, math), E. McGlenen (English), F. G. McKay (math), Miss M. McWilliams (commercial), J. Moscovitch (science), W. Nylin, Miss M. O’Donnell (home economics), E. L. Overland (math, English), Mrs. N. Oxby (social studies), A. Pankiw (occupational education), George H. Phillips (physical education), Miss F. Port (music), Mrs. M. Press (modified), Mrs. A. C. Price (English, French), Miss B. Rhind (home economics), D. M. Robertson (math), Miss J. Rorke (guidance, commercial), Miss L. Sedun (physical education), M. September (English), Miss M. Shelton (librarian), Miss L. A. Slotek (art), R. N. Snider (English), Miss M. Truczka (French), A. Whitham (social studies), Mrs. C. M. Wiggins (English), Alfred Z. Zorniak (metal)

1964-1965

Miss B. Bailey (librarian), C. L. Bell (Physics), V. Belvett (Science), K. Berger (Math), Mrs. B. Bond (English), Mrs. J. Bosace (English), J. Bray (Chemistry), A. Bryant (Biology, Guidance), Mrs. M. Cain (French), J. M. Caldwell (Woodworking), Mrs. J. Cartwright (Commercial), C. Chauviere (French), J. Cook (Biology, Councilling), Miss M. Corbould (Latin), Beth Cruikshank (Math, Music), N. Currie (Chemistry), P. Danyluk (Science), Miss E. Dawson (Special Education), J. Derwin (Chemistry, Physics), J. Doerksen (social studies), A. Dyck (Math), Gordon C. Featherstone (Automotive), F. Froese (social studies, Guidance, Science), E. Gillies (Art), Frank Edmund “Ed” Goldring (Math), Mrs. B. Greenizon (English), Miss A. Harder (social studies), Walter Chester Hawn (Science), Mrs. K. Hodgson (Home Economics), Miss O. Jobin (French, Guidance), Miss G. Johns (Commercial), Miss L. Kemper (social studies), Olive Knox (social studies), Miss G. Law (Librarian), G. LeMoine (Commercial), John Cooke Le Neveu (social studies), Mrs. A. Leonard (English), F. Loewen (Physical Education, Science), Raymond J. Longfield (English), R. Mackenzie (Special Education), Miss J. Marley (Physical Education, English), Miss P. Martin (Music), L. Maurice (French), Miss McCrindle (Math), E. McGienen (Math), F. McKay (Math), J. Moscovitch (Science), Miss M. O’Donnell (Home Economics), E. Overland (Math), Mrs. N. Oxby (social studies, Math), J. Patterson (English), George H. Phillips (Physical Education), Miss F. Port (Music), Mrs. M. Press (Special Education), Mrs. A. Price (English, French), Miss B. Rhind (Home Economics), D. Robertson (Math), Miss Rorke (Commercial, Councilling), Miss L. Sedun (Physical Education), Miss M. Shelton (English, social studies), Miss L. Slotek (Art), W. Steur (French), Miss M. Truczka (French), J. Trump (social studies, English), Mrs. C. Walkes (English, Math), W. Whitham (social studies), Mrs. C. Wiggins (English), Miss M. Willet (French, Guidance), M. Zalevich (Math), Alfred Z. Zorniak (Metal Work)

1965-1966

H. Albertson (Chemistry), C. Bell (Science), V. Belvett (Science, Chemistry), K. Berger (Math), Mrs. A. Bond (English), Mrs. J. Bond (Math, Science), Mrs. J. Bosace (English), A. Bryant (Biology, Guidance), Mrs. M. Cain, J. M. Caldwell (Drafting), Mrs. J. Cartwright (Commercial), D. Cook (Biology, Councilling), Miss M. Corbould (Latin), Beth Cruikshank (Music, Math), N. Currie (Chemistry), J. Derksen (Woodworking), J. Derwin, A. Dick (Math), J. Doerksen (social studies), Gordon C. Featherstone (Automotive), F. Froese (social studies, Science), C. Gillies (Art), Frank Edmund “Ed” Goldring (Math), Mrs. B. Greenizan, Miss D. Grindley (French), Mrs. B. Hinds (Librarian), Mrs. K. Hodgson (Home Economics), Mrs. D. Howard (Music), Miss O. Jobin (French), Miss G. Johns (Commercial), Miss L. Kemper (social studies), Olive Knox (social studies, English), P. Koo (Science), Miss G. Law (Librarian), G. Lemoine (Commercial), John Cooke Le Neveu (social studies), Raymond J. Longfield (English), Miss I. McCrindle (Math), R. Mackenzie (Special Education), Miss J. Marley (Physical Education), E. McGlenen (English), G. McKay (Math), Miss M. McVeigh (Modified Course), J. Moscovitch (Science), Miss M. O’Donnell (Home Economics), E. Overland (Math), Mrs. N. Oxby (Math), Mrs. B. Parry (social studies), G. Patterson (English), K. Philipp (Science), Mrs. M. Press (Modified Course), J. Puchniak (Physical Education), Miss C. Redmond (French), Miss B. Rhind (Home Economics), D. Robertson (Math), Miss J. Rorke (Commercial, Councilling), W. Schellenberg (Modified Course), Miss L. Sedun, Miss M. Shelton (English, social studies), W. Steur (French), P. Susky (Science, English), F. Taylor (Physical Education), Miss M. A. Truczka (French), B. Trump (social studies, English), Mrs. M. Verstraete, Mrs. C. Walkes (Math, English), A. Whitham (social studies), Mrs. C. Wiggins (English), Miss M. E. Willet (French, Guidance), Mrs. L. Wright (Art), Alfred Z. Zorniak (Metal Shops)

1966-1967

H. Albertson (Chemistry), C. Bell (Physics), V. Belvett (Biology, Science), Mrs. B. Bond (English), Mrs. J. Bond (Math, Science), Mrs. J. Bosace (English), Braun (English), Mrs. Brewer (French), A. Bryant (Biology, Councilling), J. M. Caldwell (Drafting), Mrs. J. Cartwright (Commercial), B. Chappell (social studies), Miss D. Choslovsky (English), Miss M. Corbould (Latin), Beth Cruikshank (Math, Music), N. Currie (Chemistry), H. De Jersey (Math), J. Derwin (Physics, Science), A. Dick (Math), Gordon C. Featherstone (Automotive), V. Fowler (English), F. Froese (History, Science), D. Gajadhar (Science), E. Gillies (English), Frank Edmund “Ed” Goldring (Math), P. Hardwick (Music), Mrs. H. Hodgson (Home Economics), Miss O. Jobin (French), Miss G. Johns (Commercial), Mrs. E. Kemp (Physical Education, English), Miss G. Law (Librarian), G. Lemoine (Commercial), John Cooke Le Neveu (social studies), R. Longfield (English), R. Mackenzie (social studies, Special Education), Miss I. McCrindle (Math), Miss M. McDonald (Science, English), E. McGlenen (English), G. McKay (Math), Miss M. McVeigh (Special Education), W. Moore (Math), J. Moscovitch (Science), Miss E. Nash (Librarian), Mrs. Nicolle (Biology), J. Nowell (social studies), Miss M. O’Donnell (Home Economics), Mrs. N. Oxby (Math, social studies), Mrs. B. Parry (social studies), J. Patterson (English), Mrs. Poersch (Home Economics), A. Polz (French), Proch, J. Puchniak (Physical Education), Mrs. D. Rathbone, Miss E. Redmond (French), D. Robertson (Math), Miss J. Rorke (Commercial, Councilling), W. Russell (social studies), A. Sabeski (social studies), Mrs. M. Saltel (Councilling), W. Schellenberg (Special Education), Mrs. M. Smeaton, W. Steur (French), P. Susky (English, Science), F. Taylor (Physical Education), Miss G. Torack (Physical Educationi), B. Trump (social studies), Miss M. Truczka (French), Mrs. C. Walkes (Math), Mrs. P. Whittam, Mrs. Wiggins (English), Alfred Z. Zorniak (Metal Shops), Zaborniak (Metal Shops)

1967-1968

H. Albertson, C. L. Bell, V. B. Belvett, Mrs. M. B. Bond, Mrs. J. E. Bosace, A. Braun, J. M. Caldwell, Mrs. J. Cartwright, B. R. Chappell, W. R. Conger, Miss M. S. Corbould, R. N. Currie, H. R. DeJersey, J. Derwin, A. J. Dick, D. R. Downey, Miss G. C. Eglin, Mrs. L. Flanagan, V. A. Fowler, F. J. Froese, D. Gajadhar, E. A. Gillies, Frank Edmund “Ed” Goldring, E. Golin, Donald J. F. Hadfield, Mrs. K. H. Hodgson, William J. Hutton, Miss O. E. Jobin, Miss G. Johns, Mrs. E. A. Kemp, Miss G. M. Law, J. G. Klassen, Miss A. Klein, G. A. Lemoine, John Cooke Le Neveu, Miss D. C. MacDonald, N. A. Macdonald, R. Mackenzie, Miss M. L. MacNeil, Mrs. M. May, E. McAsian, Miss I. McCrindle, E. McGlenen, F. G. McKay, B. Metcalfe, William Moore, J. J. Moscovitch, Miss E. M. Nash, J. G. Nowell, Miss M. E. O’Donnell, Mrs. N. Oxby, J. G. Patterson, Mrs. E. M. Poersch, A. J. Polz, A. Popeski, J. T. Puchniak, Miss E. Remond, D. M. Robertson, Miss J. L. Rorke, W. Russell, A. Sabeski, Mrs. M. E. Saltel, W. Schellenberg, Mrs. M. S. Singer, W. R. Steur, F. W. Taylor, Mrs. D. Troop, Miss M. A. Truczka, J. B. Trump, Mrs. C. Wiggins, F. W. Zaborniak, Alfred Z. Zorniak

1968-1969

R. Avanthay, C. L. Bell, V. B. Belvett, Mrs. M. B. Bond, Mrs. J. E. Bosace, A. Braun, A. Bryant, J. M. Caldwell, Mrs. J. Cartwright, B. R. Chappell, W. R. Conger, Henry Andrew Cunningham, R. N. Currie, H. R. DeJersey, J. Derwin, A. J. Dick, D. R. Downey, Miss G. C. Eglin, Mrs. L. Flanagan, V. A. Fowler, F. J. Froese, E. A. Gillies, Mrs. N. Gilmore, Frank Edmund “Ed” Goldring, E. Golin, Donald J. F. Hadfield, Mrs. K. H. Hodgson, William J. Hutton, Miss O. E. Jobin, Mrs. J. Kazina, Mrs. E. A. Kemp, Miss A. Klein, Miss G. M. Law, G. A. Lemoine, John Cooke Le Neveu, R. MacKenzie, Miss M. L. MacNeil, Mrs. A. McCaskill, Miss I. McCrindle, E. McGlenen, F. G. McKay, N. A. Macdonald, Mrs. M. May, B. Metcalfe, William Moore, J. J. Moscovitch, Miss E. M. Nash, J. G. Nowell, Miss M. E. O’Donnell, Mrs. N. Oxby, J. G. Patterson, Mrs. E. M. Poersch, Mrs. N. Poidevin, A. J. Polz, A. Popeski, J. T. Puchniak, Miss E. Redmond, D. M. Robertson, Miss J. L. Rorke, W. Russell, A. Sabeski, Mrs. M. E. Saltel, Mrs. M. S. Singer, W. R. Steur, Mrs. C. Stuart, F. W. Taylor, Mrs. J. E. Teraa, Mrs. D. Troop, Miss M. A. Truczka, J. B. Trump, Miss G. Villar, Mrs. C. Wiggins, F. W. Zaborniak, Alfred Z. Zorniak

1969-1970

C. Bell (Science), Mrs. B. Bond (English), Mrs. J. Bosace (English), A. Braun (English), A. Bryant (Guidance), J. M. Caldwell (Shops), Mrs. J. Cartwright (Commercial), B. Chappell (History), W. Chubaty (social studies), G. Cockburn (Woodworking), N. Currie (Chemistry), H. deJersey (Math), J. Derwin (Physics), A. Dick (Math), D. Downey (Science), Miss G. Eglin (Physical Education), Mrs. L. Flanagan (Special Education), Mrs. N. Fontaine (French), V. Fowler (English), Miss E. Folson (Music), D. Gajadhar (Science), E. Gillies (English), Mrs. N. Gilmore (English), Frank Edmund “Ed” Goldring (Math), E. Golin (English), M. Gordon (Art), D. Hadfield (Music), Mrs. K. Hodgson (Home Economics), Mrs. P. Hurlburt (Librarian), William J. Hutton (Guidance), Miss O. Jobin (French), R. D. Josephson (Art), Mrs. J. Kazina (English), Miss A. Klein (Science), G. Kornyk (Special Education), Miss G. Law (Librarian), G. Lemoine (Commercial), John Cooke Le Neveu (History), R. MacKenzie (social studies), Mrs. L. May (English), Mrs. A. McCaskill (Business Education), Miss I. McCrindle (Math), E. McGlenen (English), G. McKay (Math), Miss S. McLeod (social studies), B. Metcalfe (Math), J. Moscovitch (Science, Guidance), Mrs. H. Nicolle (Biology), J. Nowell (social studies), Miss M. O’Donnell (Home Economics), Mrs. N. Oxby (social studies, Math), J. Patterson (English), Mrs. E. Poersch (Home Economics), A. J. Porz (French), A. Popeski (Science), J. Puchniak (Physical Education), Miss E. Redmond (French), D. Robertson (Math), Miss J. Rorke (Guidance, Commerce), W. Russell (social studies), A. Sabeski (History), Mrs. M. Saper (Home Economics), Miss L. Spear (Latin), Mrs. C. Stuart (Math), Lloyd Sulymka (Math), F. Taylor (Physical Education), Mrs. J. teRaa (Chemistry), Mrs. D. Troop (French), Miss M. A. Truczka (French), B. Trump (social studies), Miss G. Villar (Science), Mrs. D. Peacock (Physical Education), Mrs. C. Wiggins (English), F. Zaborniak (Metal), Alfred Z. Zorniak (Auto)

1970-1971

C. Bell (Science), Mrs. B. Bond (English), Mrs. J. Bosace (English), A. Braun (English), A. Bryant (Guidance), J. M. Caldwell (Drafting), Mrs. J. Cartwright (Commercial), B. Chappell (History), W. Chubaty (Physical Education), G. Cockburn (Woodworking), N. Currie (Chemistry), H. deJersey (Math), A. Dick (Math), D. Downey (Science), D. Fenton (Science), Miss E. Folson (Music), V. Fowler (English), D. Gajadhar (Science), E. Gillies (English), Mrs. N. Gilmore (English), M. Gordon (Art), D. Hadfield (Music), Mrs. K. Hodgson (Foods), Mrs. P. Hurlburt (Librarian), William J. Hutton (Guidance), R. Josephson (Art), Miss A. Klein (Science), G. Kornyk (Special Education), Miss Kraut (Math), Miss G. Law (Librarian), G. Lemoine (Commercial), R. Mackenzie (social studies), Mrs. M. May (English), Mrs. A. McCaskill (Business Education), Miss I. McCrindle (Math), E. McGlenen (English), G. McKay (Math), Miss S. McLeod (social studies), B. Metcalfe (Math), J. Moscovitch (Guidance), Mrs. Moss (Physical Education), Mrs. K. Narvey, Mrs. H. Nicolle (Biology), J. Nowell (social studies), Miss M. O’Donnell (Clothing), Mrs. N. Oxby (social studies, Math), B. Parslow (social studies), J. Patterson (English), Mrs. P. Peacock (Physical Education), Mrs. E. Poersch (Foods), A. Polz (French), A. Popeski (Science), J. Puchniak (Physical Education), Miss E. Redmond (French), D. Robertson (Math), Miss J. Rorke (Guidance), W. Russell (social studies), A. Sabeski (History), Mrs. M. Saper (Clothing), Mrs. B. Sharpe (Special Education), H. Spencer (Language Arts), Mrs. D. Stack (Guidance), D. Suderman (Science), Lloyd Sulymka (Math), Mrs. J. teRaa (Chemistry), Mrs. D. Troop (French), Miss M. Truczka (French), B. Trump (social studies), Miss G. Villar (Science), Mrs. S. Wieler (Language Arts), Mrs. C. Wiggins (English), Miss L. Yamishita (French, Latin), F. Zaborniak (Automotive), Alfred Z. Zorniak (Metal)

1971-1972

C. L. Bell (Physics), Mrs. B. Bond (English), Mrs. J. Bosace (Language Arts), A. Braun (English), A. Bryant (Guidance), Mrs. D. Burr (Home Economics), J. M. Caldwell (Drafting), Mrs. J. Cartwright (Business Education), B. Chappell (History, Geography), N. Currie (Chemistry), H. deJersey (Math), A. Dick (Math), D. Downey (Biology), D. Fenton (Science), V. Fowler (Language Arts), D. Gajadhar (Science), E. Gillies (English), Mrs. N. Gilmore (Language Arts, History, Geography), M. Gordon (Art), D. Hadfield (Music), J. Hatcher (Language Arts, History, Geography), Mrs. K. Hodgson (Home Economics), William J. Hutton (Guidance), T. Kereluk (Woodwork), Miss A. Klein (Science), Miss M. Kraut (Math), G. Lemoine (Business Education), R. MacKenzie (History), Mrs. M. May (Language Arts), Mrs. A. McCaskill (Typing), Miss I. McCrindle (Math), G. McKay (Math), T. McLean (Language Arts, History, Geography), Miss McLeod (Guidance), Mrs. G. Merry (Art), B. Metcalfe (Math), J. Moscovitch (Guidance), Mrs. G. Moss (History, Geography), J. Nowell (History, Geography), Miss M. O’Donnell (Home Economics), Mrs. N. Oxby (Math), B. Parslow (History, Geography), J. Patterson (English), F. Peters (Math, Science), Mrs. E. Poersch (Home Economics), A. Popeski (Resource Teacher), Miss E. Redmond (French), W. Roberts (Science), D. Robertson (Math), A. Sabeski (History), H. Spencer (Language Arts), Mrs. D. Stack (Guidance), D. Suderman (Science), Lloyd Sulymka (Math), Mrs. C. Stuart (Librarian), Mrs. D. Troop (French), Miss M. Truczka (French), B. Trump (History, Geography), Miss G. Villar (Science), Mrs. S. Wieler (Language Arts), Mrs. C. Wiggins (English), Miss L. Yamashita (Latin, French), F. Zaborniak (Automotive), Alfred Z. Zorniak (Metal Shops)

1972-1973

E. Bartz (Physical Education), C. Bell (Physics, Science), R. Belton (Language Arts), Mrs. B. Bond (English), Mrs. J. Bosace (Language Arts), A. Braun (English), A. Bryant (Guidance), Mrs. D. Burr (Home Economics), J. M. Caldwell (Drafting), Mrs. J. Cartwright (Typing), B. Chappell (History, Geography), W. Chubaty (Business Law, Physical Education), G. Cockburn (Woodwork), N. Currie (Chemistry, Science), H. deJersey (Math), A. Dick (Math), D. Downey (Biology, Science), D. Fenton (Science), V. Fowler (Language Arts), D. Gajadhar (Biology, Chemistry), E. Gillies (English), Mrs. N. Gilmore (Language Arts), M. Gordon (Art), D. Hadfield (Choral Music), D. Hartley (History, Geography), J. Hatcher (Language Arts), Mrs. K. Hodgson (Home Economics), Mrs. P. Hurlburt (Librarian), Miss A. Klein (Science), Miss M. Kraut (Math), G. Lemoine (Business Education), R. Mackenzie (History), Mrs. M. May (Language Arts), Mrs. A. McCaskill (Typing), Miss I. McCrindle (Math), G. McKay (Math), Miss S. McLeod (Guidance), Mrs. G. Merry (Art), B. Metcalfe (Computer Science, Math), S. Moscovitch (Guidance), Mrs. G. Moss (History, Geography), Miss M. O’Donnell (Home Economics), Mrs. N. Oxby (Math), J. Patterson (English), Mrs. P. Peacock (Physical Education), R. Phillpott (Audio-Visual), Mrs. E. Poersch (Home Economics), A. Popeski (Resource Teacher), Miss E. Redmond (French), Mrs. P. Roe (Physical Education), W. Russell (social studies), A. Sabeski (History), R. Schoenfeld (Physical Education), H. Spencer (English), Mrs. D. Stack (Guidance), Mrs. C. Stuart (Librarian), D. Suderman (Chemistry, Science), Lloyd Sulymka (Math), L. Tratch (Science), Mrs. D. Troop (French), Miss M. Truczka (French), Miss G. Villar (Science), Mrs. C. Wiggins (Language Arts), Miss L. Yamashita (French, Latin), F. Zabornick (Automotive), Alfred Z. Zorniak (Metal)

1973-1974

Bartz (Physical Education), Bell (Physics, Science), Mrs. Bond (English), Mrs. Bosace (Language Arts), Braun (English), Bryant (Guidance), Mrs. Burr (Home Economics), J. M. Caldwell (Drafting), Mrs. Cartwright (Typing), Chubaty (Physical Education), Chappell (History, Geography), Cockburn (Woodwork), Cohen (Math), Currie (Chemistry, Science), deJersey (Math), Dick (Math), Fenton (Science), Fowler (Language Arts), Gajadhar (Biology, Chemistry), Gillies (English), Mrs. Gilmore (History, Geography), Gordon (Art), Hadfield (Music), Hatcher (History, Geography), Mrs. Hodgson (Home Economics), Mrs. Hurlburt (Librarian), Mrs. Kraemer (Physical Education), Miss Kraut (Math), Lemoine (Business Education), Mrs. May (Language Arts), Mackenzie (History), Mrs. McCaskill (Typing), McKay (Math), McLean (History, Geography), Miss McLeod (Guidance), Mrs. Merry (Arts), Morton (History, Geography), Moscovitch (Guidance), Mrs. Neufield (Librarian), Miss O’Donnell (Home Economics), Mrs. Oxby (Math), Patterson (English), Phillpott (Audio-Visual), Mrs. Poersch (Home Economics), Popeski (Resource Teacher), Miss Redmond (French), Roberts (Science), Robertson (Math), Russell (social studies), Sabeski (History), Schoenfeld (Physical Education), Spencer (Language Arts), Mrs. Stack (Guidance), Mrs. Stringam (Language Arts), Mrs. Stuart (Librarian), Suderman (Chemistry, Science), Lloyd Sulymka (Math), Mrs. Troop (French), Miss Truczka (French), Miss Villar (Science), Whitfield (Math), Mrs. Wiggins (English), Miss Yamashita (French), Zaborniak (Automotive), Alfred Z. Zorniak (Metal)

1974-1975

Bartz (Physical Education), Bell (Physics), Mrs. Bosace (Language Arts), Braun (English), Miss Brisson (French), Bryant (Guidance), J. M. Caldwell (Drafting), Mrs. Cartwright (Typing), Chappell (Resource), Currie (Chemistry), Chubaty (Physical Education), Cockburn (Woodwork), deJersey (Math), Dick (Math), Downey (Biology), Fenton (Science), Gajadhar (Biology), Gordon (Art), Mrs. Hurlburt (Librarian), Fowler (Language Arts), Mrs. Hodgson (Home Economics), Hadfield (Music), Kemp (Physical Education), Dr. Kolt (Audio-Visual, Science), Lemoine (Business Education), Miss Kraut (Math), Mrs. Kramer (Physical Education), Mackenzie (History), Mrs. May (Language Arts), Mrs. Merry (Art), Mrs. McCaskill (Typing), McKay (Math), McLean (History, Geography), Miss McLeod (Guidance), Morton (History, Geography), Moscovitch (Guidance), Miss O’Donnell (Home Economics), Mrs. Oxby (Math), Patterson (English), Popeski (Resource Teacher), Phillpott (Audio-Visual), Mrs. Poersch (Home Economics), Mrs. Roe (Physical Education), Roberts (Science), Rose (Math), Russell (social studies), Sabeski (History), Mrs. Stack (Guidance), Mrs. Staciuk (Home Economics), Mrs. Stringham (Language Arts), Stuparyk (Computer Science), Suderman (Chemistry), Lloyd Sulymka (Math), Mrs. Troop (French), Miss Truczka (French), Miss Villar (Science), Mrs. Wiggins (English), Zaborniak (Auto Shops), Alfred Z. Zorniak (Metal Shops)

1975-1976

C. Bell (Physics), Mrs. J. Bosace (English, Language Arts), Mrs. M. Bosak (French), A. Braun (English, Language Arts), A. Bryant (Guidance), J. M. Caldwell (Industrial Arts), Mrs. J. Cartwright (Typing), B. Chappell (Special Area Teacher), W. Chubaty (Business Education), G. Cockburn (Industrial Arts), F. Cooper (History, Geography), N. Currie (Chemistry), H. deJersey (Math), A. Dick (Math), B. Dobie (Physical Education), D. Downey (Biology), Miss E. Folson (Music), V. Fowler (English, Language Arts), D. Gajadhar (Biology), E. Gillies (English, Language Arts), M. Gordon (Art), D. Hadfield (Music), J. Hatcher (History, Geography), Mrs. K. Hodgson (Home Economics), Mrs. J. Hullen (French), Mrs. P. Hurlburt (Librarian), J. Kemp (Physical Education), Miss A. Klein (Science), Mrs. V. Kraemer (Guidance), Miss M. Kraut (Math), G. Lemoine (Business Education), R. Mackenzie (History, Geography), Mrs. M. May (English, Language Arts), Mrs. A. McCaskill (Typing), G. McKay (Math), T. McLean (History, Geography), Mrs. G. Merry (Art), S. Morton (History, Geography), J. Moscovitch (Guidance), Mrs. Neufeld (Librarian), Miss M. O’Donnell (Home Economics), Mrs. N. Oxby (Math), J. Patterson (English, Language Arts), R. Phillpott (Audio-Visual), Mrs. E. Poersch (Home Economics), A. Popeski (Resource Teacher), W. Roberts (Science), Mrs. P. Roe (Physical Education), D. Rose (Librarian), W. Russell (History, Geography), A. Sabeski (History, Geography), Mrs. D. Stack (Guidance), Mrs. R. Steciuk (Home Economics), Miss M. Stretavsky (Physical Education), Mrs. G. Stringham (English, Language Arts), Mrs. C. Stuart (English, Language Arts), J. Stuparyk (Computer Science), D. Suderman (Chemistry), Lloyd Sulymka (Math), Mrs. D. Troop (French), Mrs. G. Villar (Science), Mrs. C. Wiggins (English, Language Arts), Miss L. Yamashita (French), F. Zaborniak (Industrial Arts), Alfred Z. Zorniak (Industrial Arts)

1976-1977

C. Bell, Mrs. J. Bosace, A. Braun, Miss E. Braun, A. Bryant, J. M. Caldwell, H. Canera, B. Chappell, W. Chubaty, K. Cherian, D. Chow, G. Cockburn, N. Currie, H. deJersey, Miss J. Desquins, A. Dick, B. Dobie, D. Downey, V. Fowler, D. Gajadhar, E. Gillies, M. Gordon, D. Hadfield, Mrs. L. Hanson, K. Hodgson, Mrs. J. Hullen, Mrs. F. Hurlburt, G. Hurring, Mrs. L. Hurring, J. Kemp, Miss A. Klein, Mrs. V. Kraemer, Miss M. Kraut, R. Mackenzie, Mrs. M. May, Mrs. A. McCaskill, Mrs. A. McClelland, G. McKay, T. McLean, C. McLeod, S. Morton, J. Moscovitch, Mrs. M. Neufeld, Mrs. N. Oxby, Miss D. Pelletier, R. Phillpott, Mrs. E. Poersch, W. Roberts, D. Rose, A. Sabeski, Mrs. J. St. Jean, G. Scott, Mrs. D. Stack, Mrs. R. Steciuk, Miss M. Stratavsky, Mrs. G. Stringham, J. Stuparyk, D. Suderman, Lloyd Sulymka, Mrs. D. Troop, Miss G. Villar, Mrs. C. Wiggins, F. Zaborniak, Alfred Z. Zorniak, Mrs. E. Zubricki

1977-1978

C. Bell, Mrs. J. Bosace, A. Braun, Miss E. Braun, A. Bryant, J. M. Caldwell, H. Caners, B. Chappell, W. Chubaty, G. Cockburn, Miss J. Desquins, H. deJersey, A. Dick, B. Dobie, D. Downey, V. Fowler, E. Gillies, M. Gordon, D. Hadfield, Mrs. L. Hanson, Mrs. K. Hodgson, Mrs. J. Hullen, Mrs. P. Hurlburt, J. Kemp, Miss A. Klein, Miss M. Kraut, Mrs. K. Lee, R. Mackenzie, Mrs. A. McCaskill, G. McKay, T. McLean, Mrs. G. Merry, S. Morton, J. Moscovitch, Mrs. M. Neufeld, Mrs. J. Ogren, Mrs. N. Oxby, J. Patterson, Mrs. E. Poersch, W. Roberts, Mrs. P. Roe, A. Sabeski, G. Sanguin, Mrs. E. Simms, Mrs. D. Stack, Mrs. R. Steciuk, Miss M. Stretavsky, Mrs. G. Stringam, Mrs. C. Stuart, J. Stuparyk, D. Suderman, Lloyd Sulymka, A. Tacchi, C. Tascona, Mrs. D. Troop, Miss G. Villar, Mrs. L. Wilk, Mrs. C. Wiggins, F. Zaborniak

1978-1979

Mrs. J. Bosace, A. Braun, Miss E. Braun, A. Bryant, H. Caners, Mrs. C. Cates, B. Chappell, W. Chubaty, G. Cockburn, F. Cooper, H. deJersey, Miss J. Desquins, A. Dick, B. Dobie, D. Downey, J. Erskine, Miss E. Folson, V. Fowler, E. Gillies, M. Gordon, R. Gustafson, D. Hadfield, Mrs. L. Hanson, F. Hastings, J. Hatcher, Mrs. J. Hullen, Mrs. P. Hurlburt, Mrs. K. Hodgson, Mrs. D. Keith, J. Kemp, Miss A. Klein, Miss M. Kraut, Mrs. K. Lee, Mrs. N. McCann, Mrs. A. McCaskill, T. Mclean, McNair, Mrs. G. Merry, S. Morton, J. Moscovitch, Mrs. A. Neufeld, Mrs. J. Ogren, Mrs. N. Oxby, J. Patterson, Mrs. E. Poersch, Miss V. Richardson, B. Roberts, Mrs. P. Roe, A. Sabeski, Mrs. E. Simms, Mrs. D. Stack, Mrs. R. Steciuk, M. Storoschuk, Miss M. Stretavsky, Mrs. G. Stringham, Mrs. C. Stuart, J. Stuparyk, D. Suderman, Lloyd Sulymka, A. Tacchi, Mrs. D. Troop, Miss G. Villar, Mrs. C. Wiggins, Mrs. J. Youd, F. Zaborniak, Alfred Z. Zorniak, Mrs. Zubricci

1979-1980

Mrs. Bosace, Braun, Miss Braun, Bryant, Butt, Caners, Mrs. Cates, Chubaty, Cockburn, Cooper, deJersey, Miss Desquins, Dobie, Downey, Dyck, Erskin, Mrs. Fedorkie, Miss Folson, Gillies, Gordon, Gustafson, Hadfield, Mrs. Hanson, Hatcher, Mrs. Hessler, Mrs. Hulbert, Mrs. Hullen, Kemp, Miss Klein, Mrs. Lee, Mrs. Lucas, Mrs. McCann, Mrs. McCaskill, McLean, Moscovitch, Mrs. Neufeld, Mrs. Ogren, Parkinson, Patterson, Mrs. Poersch, Miss Richardson, Roberts, Mrs. Roe, Rowntree, Sabeski, Mrs. Simms, Mrs. Stack, Mrs. Steciuk, Storoschuk, Miss Stretavsky, Mrs. Stringam, Stuparyk, Suderman, Lloyd Sulymka, Tacchi, Thiessen, Mrs. Vanderhooft, Mrs. Youd, Yakimischak, Miss Villar, Mrs. Wiggins, Mrs. Wilk, Alfred Z. Zorniak, Mrs. Zubricki

1980-1981

Braun, Miss Braun, Caners, Mrs. Cates, Chubaty, Cockburn, deJersey, Dick, Dobie, Downey, Gillies, Gordon, Hadfield, Mrs. Hanson, Mrs. Hullen, Mrs. Hurlburt, Kemp, Miss Klein, Lapp, Mrs. Lee, Mrs. Lucas, Mrs. McCann, Mrs. McCaskill, McLean, Moscovitch, Mrs. Ogren, Mrs. Osborne, Patterson, Mrs. Poersch, Miss Richardson, Roberts, Roch, Mrs. Roe, Sabeski, Mrs. Simms, Mrs. Stack, Mrs. Steciuk, Mrs. Stringam, Stuparyk, Storoschuk, Miss Stretavky, Suderman, Lloyd Sulymka, Tacchi, Taylor, Mrs. Tayner, Tetrault, Miss Villar, Mrs. Wilk, Alfred Z. Zorniak

1981-1982

1982-1983

Braun, Miss Braun, Caners, Cockburn (shops), Ms. Cooley, deJersey, Dick, Fenton, Forzley, Gillies, Gustafson (shops), Hadfield, Hamilton, Mrs. Hanson, Miss Hoggan, Mrs. Holder, Mrs. Hurlburt, Klykiw, Kowalski, Labelle, Ms. Langdon, Mrs. Lucas, Mrs. McCann, Miss McGregor, Neill, Miss Newman, Oepkes, Mrs. Osborne, Patterson, Mrs. Poersch, Mrs. Rekrut, Rowntree, Sabeski, Mrs. Simms (librarian), Smith, Mrs. Stack, Storoschuk, Stuparyk, Suderman, Sumner, Tacchi, Taylor, Mrs. Tayner, Tetrault, Miss Villar, Whitlaw, Alfred Z. Zorniak, Mrs. Zubricki

1983-1984

B. Andrejczuk, Braun, Miss E. Braun, H. Caners, Ms. M. Cooley, H. deJersey, A. Dick, B. Dobie, D. Fenton, E. Gillies, J. Gobeil, D. Hadfield, Mrs. L. Hanson, Miss V. Hoggan, Mrs. P. Hurlburt, Mrs. D. Johnson, D. Kowalski, Mrs. D. Langdon, J. Lapp, Mrs. M. Mattison, Miss L. McGregor, Mrs. Murray, S. Nath, Bill Neil, Mrs. K. Noseworthy, Mrs. J. Ogren, Mrs. A. Osborne, G. Pantel, Mrs. E. Poersch, Mrs. J. Rekrut, W. Roberts, Mrs. P. Roe, A. Sabeski, Miss N. Schmidt, J. Sinclair, Smith, Mrs. D. Stack, Mrs. M. Stewart, M. Storoschuk, J. Stuparyk, D. Suderman, A. Tacchi, A. Taylor, Mrs. P. Tayner, A. Tetrault, Miss G. Villar, Mrs. M. Wilson, Miss L. Zimmerman, Alfred Z. Zorniak, Mrs. Zubricki

1984-1985

B. Andrejczuk, Ms. W. Austin-Anderson, Babb, Ms. J. Bazan, M. Bedward-Stewart, A. Braun, Miss E. Braun, Mrs. Bright, Mrs. D. Brown, H. Caners, Chartrand, W. Chubaty, Ms. K. Clarke, Ms. M. Cooley, F. Cooper, H. deJersey, M. Delorme, B. Dobie, D. Downey, D. Fenton, Miss E. Folson, E. Gillies, Miss P. Gisiger, J. Gobeil, D. Hadfield, J. Hamilton, Mrs. L. Hanson, K. Harrison, J. Hatcher, Mrs. P. Hurlburt, Miss C. Jaarsea, J. Kemp, Miss A. Klein, D. Kowalski, J. Labelle, Mrs. D. Langdon, J. Lapp, Miss L. Lowery, Mrs. Lucas, Mrs. M. Mattison, Z. Mohammed, S. Nath, Mrs. S. Nelken, P. Normandeau, Mrs. K. Noseworthy, J. Oepkes, Mrs. J. Ogren, Mrs. Osborne, G. Pantel, J. Patterson, Mrs. E. Poersch, G. Quinn, Mrs. J. Rekrut, B. Roberts, Mrs. P. Roe, T. Rossi, Mrs. L. Rowan, A. Sabeski, Miss N. Schmidt, Mrs. D. Stack, Mrs. R. Steciuk, M. Storschuk, J. Stuparyk, D. Suderman, A. Tacchi, A. Tetrault, L. Ulasy, Miss G. Villar, Mrs. M. Wilson, E. Zeglin, Alfred Z. Zorniak

1985-1986

(incomplete) Asher, Babb, Braun, Miss Braun, Ms. Brown, Ms. Bryan, Caners, Ms. Clarke, Ms. Cooley, deJersey, Downey, Gobeil, Hadfield, Harrison, Mrs. Hansen, Mrs. Hurlburt, Miss Jaarsma, Kowalski, Mrs. Langdon, Leger, Neill, Mrs. Ogren, Mrs. Osborne, Pantel, Patterson, Mrs. Poersch, Rossi, Mrs. Schmidt, Mrs. Stack, Suderman, Tacchi, Taylor, Miss Villar, Mrs. Vincent-Page, Wolkowski

1986-1987

M. Babb, Mrs. J. Bazan, Mrs. M. Bedward-Stewart, D. Bergen, Mrs. H. Biblow, A. Braun, Miss E. Braun, R. Bruce, W. Chubaty, H. Caners, Ms. K. Clarke, Ms. M. Cooley, Mrs. V. Croll, H. deJersey, B. Dobie, D. Fenton, J. Gobeil, D. Hadfield, J. Hamilton, Mrs. L. Hanson, Mrs. P. Hurlburt, Miss Jaarsma, M. Koch, Mrs. D. Langdon, J. Lapp, P. Leger, W. Miller, Miss M. Newman, P. Normandeau, Mrs. A. Osborne, Mrs. E. Poersch, Mrs. B. Poltz, P. Reece, Renwick, Mrs. J. Rekrut, Mrs. P. Roe, T. Rossi, Mrs. L. Rowan, D. Sasaki, Miss N. Schmidt, B. Sim, Mrs. D. Smaizys, Mrs. D. Stack, Mrs. R. Steciuk, J. Stuparyk, A. Tacchi, H. Taylor, Miss G. Villar, Alfred Z. Zorniak

1987-1988

D. Andrejczuk, M. Babb, Mrs. M. Barbaric, Ms. J. Bazan, Mrs. Bedward-Stewart, D. Bergen, Mrs. H. Biblow, Ms. J. Bourassa, A. Braun, Mrs. E. Braun, Mrs. D. Brown, H. Caners, W. Chubaty, M. deLorme, B. Dobie, D. Downey, Mrs. V. Elias, D. Fenton, Mrs. B. Friesen, Mrs. T. Gartner, J. Gobeil, P. Granville, J. Hamilton, K. Harrison, J. Hatcher, Mrs. D. Hiebert, Mrs. P. Hurlburt, J. Kemp, S. Kereluk, Miss A. Klein, D. Kowalski, P. Leger, Mrs. T. Lion, Mrs. S. McIntosh, B. Miller, S. Nath, P. Normandeau, Mrs. J. Orgen, Mrs. A. Osborne, G. Pantel, J. Patterson, Ms. M. Petrycia, Miss K. Picken, Mrs. E. Poersch, Ms. E. Polson, Mme. B. Poltz, Mrs. J. Rekrut, Mrs. P. Roe, T. Rossi, Mrs. R. Roth, Mrs. D. Smaizys, Mrs. D. Stack, Miss B. Stalker, Mrs. R. Steciuk, M. Storoschuk, J. Stuparyk, A. Tacchi, H. Taylor, Mrs. P. Tayner, Miss G. Villar, Mrs. M. Wachall, L. Worrell, Alfred Z. Zorniak

1988-1989

Mrs. D. Alexander, M. Babb, Mrs. M. Barbaric, Ms. J. Bazan, Mrs. Bedward-Stewart, Ms. M. Belanger, V. Bonin, Mrs. M. Boumford, Mrs. A. Bowie, A. Braun, Mrs. D. Brown, R. Bruce, J. Bulloch, H. Caners, Miss M. Carriman, Mrs. P. Chandra, W. Chubaty, M. deLorme, Ms. G. DeNeve, B. Dobie, D. Downey, Mrs. V. Elias, Mrs. B. Ethier, D. Fenton, Ms. E. Folson, Mrs. B. Friesen, Mrs. T. Gartner, J. Gobeil, Miss D. Goytan, Mrs. V. Gustafson, J. Hamilton, K. Harrison, Mrs. D. Hiebert, Mrs. P. Holder, Mrs. P. Hurlburt, Miss L. Huynh, Miss C. Jaarsma, J. Kemp, S. Kereluk, Mrs. B. Kinsley, Miss A. Klein, D. Kowalski, P. Leger, Mrs. J. Lichtman, Miss B. McDiarmid, W. Miller, S. Nath, Mrs. A. Osborne, G. Pantel, Ms. M. Petrycia, Mrs. B. Poltz, Mrs. J. Rekrut, Mrs. P. Roe, T. Rossi, Mrs. R. Roth, Mrs. D. Smaizys, Mrs. D. Stack, Mrs. R. Steciuk, M. Storoschuk, J. Stuparyk, A. Tacchi, D. Taylor, Miss F. Taylor, H. Taylor, Miss G. Villar, Mrs. M. Wachal, Mrs. A. Woroby, L. Worrell, Alfred Z. Zorniak

1989-1990

Ms. H. Anderson, M. Babb, Mrs. M. Barbaric, Ms. J. Bazan, Ms. M. Belanger, J. Berezowski, V. Bonin, Mrs. A. Bowie, A. Braun, Mrs. S. Bright, Mrs. D. Brown, M. Budowski, H. Caners, K. Cherian, Ms. I. Chlopecki, D. Chow, W. Chubaty, D. Cisse, M. Delorme, Ms. C. Deneve, B. Dobbie, D. Downie, A. Dubois, Mrs. V. Elias, Mrs. B. Ethier, Ms. S. Farboud, D. Fenton, Ms. E. Folson, Mrs. B. Friesen, Mrs. T. Gartner, Ms. D. Goytan, B. Grenkow, Mrs. V. Gustafson, J. Hamilton, M. Harris, K. Harrison, J. Hatcher, Mrs. D. Hiebert, Mrs. M. Holder, Mrs. P. Hurlburt, Miss C. Jaarsma, J. Kemp, Mrs. A. Kerr, Mrs. B. Kinsley, Ms. A. Klein, D. Kowalski, Mrs. J. Lichtman, P. Leger, Mrs. C. Massey-Clark, Mrs. B. McDiarmid, B. Miller, T. Mraypik, W. Mueller, B. Neill, Mrs. A. Osborne, G. Pantel, Ms. M. Petrycia, Mrs. B. Poltz, Mrs. J. Rekrut, Mrs. P. Roe, Mrs. P. Roth, D. Sinclair-Peters, Mrs. D. Smaizys, Mrs. D. Stack, Mrs. R. Steciuk, M. Storoschuk, Ms. P. Stovel, J. Stuparyk, Tacchi, Mrs. F. Taylor, Mrs. L. Tran, Mrs. M. Wachal, A. Woroby, L. Worrell, Alfred Z. Zorniak

1990-1991

Miss M. Anderson, M. Babb, Mrs. M. Barbaric, Ms. J. Bazan, Mme. J. Beaudette, Mme. M. Bedard, Ms. M. Belanger, V. Bonin, Mrs. A. Bowie, A. Braun, Mrs. L. Brooker, Mme. D. Brown, H. Caners, K. Cherian, D. Chow, W. Chubaty, Ms. G. DeNeve, B. Dobie, D. Downey, Ms. A. Dubois, Mme. M. Fabris, Mme. S. Farboud, D. Fenton, Ms. E. Folson, Mrs. T. Gartner, P. Gaudet, G. Gibbs, Miss D. Goytan, B. Grenkow, Mrs. V. Gustafson, J. Hamilton, M. Harris, K. Harrison, J. Hatcher, Mrs. D. Hiebert, Mrs. P. Hurlburt, Miss C. Jaarsma, Ms. C. Johnson, J. Kemp, Mrs. A. Kerr, Mrs. B. Kinsley, Miss A. Klein, D. Kowalski, R. Laplante, P. Leger, Mrs. J. Lichtman, Mrs. S. Massey-Clark, W. Miller, T. Mravnik, Mrs. A. Osborne, G. Pantel, Ms. A. Petkau, Ms. M. Petrycia, Mme. B. Poltz, Mrs. B. Preete, Mrs. J. Rekrut, Mrs. P. Roe, Mrs. R. Roth, Ms. C. Sinclair, Mrs. D. Smaizys, Mrs. D. Stack, Mrs. R. Steciuk, M. Storoschuk, Ms. P. Stovel, J. Stuparyk, A. Tacchi, Ms. F. Taylor, Mme. Y. Townsend, Mrs. L. Tran, G. Urbanovich, C. VanCryenest, Mrs. M. Wachal, L. Worrell, Alfred Z. Zorniak

1991-1992

R. Anton, Ms. B. Armstrong, M. Babb, Ms. M. Barbaric, Ms. J. Beaudette, M. Bedard, Ms. M. Belanger, V. Bonin, A. Braun, G. Bridgeman, Ms. L. Brooker, H. Caners, Ms. R. Carlson, K. Cherian, W. Chubaty, G. Deneve, B. Dobie, B. Dookun, D. Downey, A. Dubois, Ms. M. Fabris, S. Farboud, D. Fenton, D. Ferriss, E. Folson, G. Foster, Ms. L. Franklin, T. Gartner, P. Gaudet, B. Gillies, D. Goytan, B. Grenkow, Ms. V. Gustafson, J. Hamilton, M. Harris, K. Harrison, J. Hatcher, Y. Hawash, D. Hiebert, H. Huber, Ms. P. Hurlburt, Ms. C. Jaarsma, L. Janzen, C. Johnson, J. Kemp, Mrs. Kinsley, Miss Klein, D. Kowalski, Leger, M. LeNeal, Mrs. Lichman, Mrs. Massey-Clark, Miller, Mrs. Nachtigal, B. Neill, Mrs. Osborne, G. Pantel, M. Petrycia, Mrs. Petkau, Mrs. Preete, Ms. J. Rekrut, P. Roe, G. Roth, C. Skarba, E. Slater, D. Smaizys, Mrs. Stack, R. Steciuk, Storoschuk, Miss Taylor, Y. Townsend, L. Tran, R. Trautman, Urbanovich, Van Cryenest, Mrs. Vanderhooft, M. Waenal, Worrell, Alfred Z. Zorniak

1992-1993

P. Anton, Mrs. Armstrong, M. Babb, Mrs. Barbendos, Ms. Beadette, Mme. Bedard, Ms. M. Belanger, V. Bonin, A. Braun, M. G. Bridgeman, Ms. L. Brooker, H. Caners, Cherian, W. Chubaty, Ms. Denere, R. Devins, B. Dobie, B. Dookun, Ms. A. Dubois, Mme. Fabris, Mme. S. Farboud, M. Fillion, Ms. E. Folson, D. Fuller, Mrs. Gartner, P. Gaudet, Ms. D. Goyton, Mme. Grauden, B. Grenkow, Mrs. V. Gustafson, J. Hamilton, M. Harris, K. Harrison, J. Hatcher, Y. Hawash, Mrs. D. Hiebert, J. Hoole, Mrs. D. Hurlburt, Miss C. Jaarsma, J. Kemp, Mrs. B. Kinsley, Ms. A. Klein, M. Kowalski, P. Leger, G. LeNeal, Mrs. S. Massey-Clark, B. Miller, Mrs. A. Osborne, G. Pantel, Miss Petkau, Ms. M. Petrycia, Mrs. B. Preete, Mrs. J. Rekrut, Mrs. D. Richards, Mrs. P. Roe, Mrs. K. Ross, Mrs. G. Roth, D. Simms, T. Shapera, Mrs. D. Smaizys, Mrs. D. Stack, Mrs. R. Steciuk, J. Steinberg, J. Stuparyk, A. Tacchi, Miss F. Taylor, R. Thomas, Mrs. L. Trautman, Mrs. L. Tran, Ms. Y. Townsend, Vancresent, Mrs. Wachal, L. Worell, Alfred Z. Zorniak

1993-1994

I. Ackerschott, Anton, Mrs. B. Armstrong, M. J. Beadette, M. Beaumont, Mme. Bedard, Ms. M. Belanger, Bonin, A. Braun, M. Bridgeman, H. Caners, Mrs. R. Carlson, Cherian, Chubaty, Mrs. G. Deneve, R. Devins, B. Dobie, M. Dookun, M. A. Dubois, Downey, M. M. Fabris, Mrs. D. Ferriss, Mrs. L. Franklin, Mrs. T. Gartner, M. Gaudet, M. Gauthier, M. Goytan, M. B. Graydon, Gregg, Mrs. V. Gustafson, Hamilton, M. Harris, K. Harrison, Hatcher, J. Hoole, Mrs. T. Horrox, M. Houle, Mrs. P. Hurlburt, Ms. C. Jaarsma, Kemp, Mrs. Kinsley, Ronald C. Kirbyson, Ms. A. Klein, D. Kowalski, Leger, M. G. LeNeal, Ms. S. Massey-Clark, W. Miller, F. Nardella, B. Neill, Mrs. C. Nixon, Mme. E. Painchaud, M. Pantel, Ms. A. Petkau, M. Petrycia, Ms. S. Popham, Ms. Preete, Mrs. Rekrut, Ms. D. Richard, Mrs. Roe, Ms. K. Ross, Mrs. R. Roth, Shapera, D. Sims, Mrs. Smaizys, L. Smith, Mrs. D. Stack, Mrs. R. Steciuk, J. Steinberg, Stover, Stuparyk, A. Tacchi, Ms. F. Taylor, Thomas, M. Thornhill, Ms. R. Trautmann, C. VanCryenest, Ms. M. Wackell, L. Worrell

1994-1995

Ackerschott, Mme. Alain-Fox, Anton, Mrs. Armstrong, Mrs. Baxter, Mrs. Beaudette, Mrs. Beckstead, Mme. Bedard, Ms. Belanger, Biktash, Bonin, Braun, M. Bridgeman, Bryant, Ms. Campbell, Caners, Cherien, Mrs. Christensen, Chubaty, Ms. Devins, Dobie, M. Dookun, Downey, Mme. Dubois, Faria, Mrs. Ferris, M. Federkeric, Mrs. Gartner, Gaudet, Ms. Goytan, Mme. Graydon, Gregg, Grenkow, Mrs. Gustafson, Hamilton, Harris, Harrison, Hatcher, Mrs. Hoglund, Hoole, Mrs. Hrynuk-Adamnov, Mrs. Hurlbert, Ms. Jaarsma, Kemp, Ronald C. Kirbyson, Ms. Klein, Kowalski, LeClerc, Leger, LeNeal, Mrs. Massey-Clark, Miller, Niell, Mme. Painchaud, M. Pantel, Ms. Petkau, Ms. Petrycia, Mrs. Pope, Mrs. Popham, Mrs. Preete, Reichert, Rekrut, Mrs. Richard, Mrs. Roe, Mme. Rosiere, Mrs. Ross, Shapera, M. Sims, Mrs. Slater, Mrs. Smaizys, Mrs. Stack, Mrs. Steciuk, Steinberg, Ms. Stover, Stuparyk, Tacchi, Taylor, Mrs. Trautmann, Mrs. Wachal, Mrs. Wiebe, Mme. Wiess, Wornell, Van Cryenest, Mrs. Vanderhooft

1995-1996

(partial) Ms. B. Armstrong, Ms. E. Baxter, Ms. D. Beckstead, Ms. M. Belanger, G. Bridgeman, H. Caners, Ms. G. DeNeve, Ms. R. Devins, Ms. D. Ferris, Ms. N. Allain-Fox, Ms. T. Gartner, Ms. V. Gustafson, J. Hamilton, M. Harris, K. Harrison, J. Hoole, Ms. N. Hoole, Ms. P. Hurlbert, Ms. C. Jaarsma, P. Johnston, Ms. A. Klein, D. Kowalski, I. LeClere, G. LeNeal, E. Lenzman, Ms. S. Massey-Clarke, Ms. S. McLennan, B. Miller, B. Neill, Ms. E. Painchaud, Ms. K. Ross, D. Sims, Ms. I. Sims, Ms. D. Stack, Ms. R. Steciuk, J. Steinberg, A. Tacchi, Ms. C. Vanderhooft, Ms. M. Wachal, L. Worrell

1996-1997

Ms. N. Allain-Fox, Ms. D. Beach-Ducharme, M. Bedard, Ms. M. Belanger, V. Bonin, G. Bridgeman, P. Brown, R. Cameron, Ms. N. Campbell, H. Caners, K. Cherien, Ms. S. Chodirker, W. Chubaty, R. Coulter, Ms. G. DeNeve, Ms. R. Devins, A. Dubois, Ms. L. Feasby, Ms. D. Ferris, Ms. T. Gartner, M. Gauthier, D. Goytan, W. Gregg, B. Grenkow, J. Hamilton, M. Harris, Ms. C. Haverick, L. Hodges, J. Hoole, F. Hosein, Ms. N. Houle, Ms. P. Hurlburt, V. Iveniuk, Ms. C. Jaarsma-Chin, B. Johnson, P. Johnson, J. Kemp, A. Klein, D. Kowalski, D. Kozelko, I. LeClerc, P. Leger, E. Lenzman, D. Littlewood, R. Marshall, S. Massey-Clark, S. McLennan, W. Miller, B. Neill, T. Neufeld, Ms. E. Painchaud, G. Pantel, C. Parker, M. Paulmark, L. Penner, Ms. A. Perez, P. Pilotte, C. Pope, J. Reichert, Ms. J. Rekrut, Ms. D. Richard, P. Roe, Ms. K. Ross, Ms. C. Rozier, T. Shapera, D. Sims, Ms. D. Smaizys, Ms. D. Stack, Ms. R. Steciuk, J. Steinberg, J. Stuparyk, Ms. D. Sutton, A. Tacchi, Ms. F. Taylor, G. Urbanovich, T. Uruski, C. Vancryenest, Ms. C. Vanderhooft, G. Vincent-Page, Ms. M. Wachal, L. Worrell

1997-1998

(partial) Ms. N. Allain-Fox, Ms. B. Baricz, Ms. M. Belanger, J. P. Bergeron, V. Bonin, G. Bridgeman, Ms. P. Brown, Ms. N. Campbell, Ms. S. Chodirker, Ms. L. Christenson, B. Coulter, Ms. G. Deneve, Ms. A. Dubois, Ms. D. Ferriss, Ms. T. Gartner, Ms. M. Gauthier, Ms. E. Devins, B. Greskow, J. Hamilton, M. Harris, Ms. C. Haverick, D. Ingram, Ms. C. Jaarsma-Chin, P. Johnston, Ms. A. Klein, I. LeClerc, P. Leger, G. LeNeil, E. Lenzman, D. Marshall, Ms. S. Masey-Clarke, B. Miller, B. Neil, Ms. A. Perez, Ms. E. Pinchaud, Ms. S. Posner, Ms. J. Rekrut, Ms. D. Richard, Ms. P. Roe, Ms. K. Ross, D. Sims, J. Steinberg, Ms. D. Sutton, A. Tacchi, Ms. F. Taylor, G. Urbanovich, T. Uruski, C. VanCryenest, Ms. C. Vanderhooft, Ms. M. Wachal, D. Wong, L. Worrell

1998-1999

(partial) N. Allain-Fox, P. Armstrong, J. Barkz, M. Belanger, P. Belanger, J. Bergeron, V. Bonin, B. Burdy, J. Brydon, P. Brown, K. Cannon, K. Cherian, R. Choquette, L. Christensen, B. Coulter, G. DeNeve, E. Devins, M. D’Ottavio, A. Dubois, V. Elias, P. Enns, L. Feasby, D. Ferriss, T. Friesen, T. Gartner, M. Harris, C. Haverick, N. Houle, D. Ingram, V. Iveniuk, C. Jaarsma-Chin, K. Johnson, P. Johnston, A. Klein, M. Kolarova, I. LeClerc, G. Leneal, E. Lenzman, D. Littlewood, R. Marshall, S. Massey-Clark, K. McKay, B. Neill, E. Painchaud, P. Platte, J. Reichert, P. Roe, D. Sims, D. Smaizys, D. Smeltzer, R. Steciuk, H. Strock, D. Sutton, A. Tacchi, L. Toews, J. Trick, G. Urbanovich, T. Uruski, M. Unrau, C. Van Cryenest, C. Vanderhooft, G. Vincent-Page, M. Wachal, D. Wong, L. Worrell

1999-2000

Bobbi Baricz, Mary Belanger, Victor Bonin, Pam Brown, Carol-Anne Browning, Karamthanam Cherian, Susan Chodirker, Lana Christensen, Bob Coulter, Gloria Deneve, Ricki Devins, Linda Dewick, Lani Drechsler, Angie Dubois, Virginia Elias, Paul Enns, Linda Feasby, Donna Ferriss, Tim Friesen, Teri Gartner, Debbie Goytan, Wade Gregg, Bryne, Grenkow, Dale Harrington, Mike Harris, Cheryl Haverick, Nathalie Houle, Doug Ingram, Virginia Iaiveniuk, Daryl Izzard, Cindy Jaarsma-Chin, Bruce Johnson, Pernell Johnston, John Karpiak, Ann Klein, Iris Kramble, Luba Krywonizka, Jennifer Kszywisko, Irene Kuziw, Cathy Land, Ian Leclerc, Gilbert Leneal, Ed Lenzmann, Thomas Locke, Dana Littlewood, Dick Marshall, Kelsey McKay, Evan Muzychuk, Bill Neill, Meghan Odger, Elva Painchaud, Polly Pilotte, Jake Reichert, Judy Rekrut, Pat Roe, Karen Ross, Darlene Smith, Drew Spoliar, Renata Steciuk, Jim Stein, Cole Steuart, Devon Stewart, Helen Strock, Jill Tardiff, Mandy Thomas, Linda Toews, Monique Turcotte, Gerry Urbanovich, Trevor Uruski, Chris Van Cryenest, Scott Vandepoele, Carol Vanderhooft, May Wachal, Lavern Worrell, Dominic Zagari, Michael Zasitko

2000-2001

Natasha Baker, Elaine Baxter, Mary Belanger, Jean-Paul Bergeron, C. Bilodeau, Kyle Bisset, Neil Block, Rhonda Boyes, Kim Cannon, Susan Chodirker, Lana Christensen, Brenda Clayton, Lawrence Cote, Gloria DeNeve, Ricki Devins, Angie Dubois, Paul Enns, Susan Fielding, Tim Friesen, Teri Gartner, Dale Harrington, Mike Harris, Cheryl Haverick, Douglas Ingram, Cindy Jaarsma-Chin, Anne Klein, Luba Krywonizka, Gilbert LeNeal, Edwin Lenzmann, Dana Littlewood, Rudy Loepp, Brian Loeppky, Nicky Louizos, Dick Marshall, Deb Martin, Evan Muzychuk, Bill Neill, Elva Painchaud, Ross Penner, Jake Reichert, Judy Rekrut, Liliane Robert, Karen Ross, M. LeMay, Thomas Locke, C. Roziere, Derek Sims, Diane Smaizys, Darlene Smith, Darrell Stewart, Aldo Tacchi, Amanda Umlah, Gerry Urbanovich, May Wachal, Lavern Worrell, Dominic Zagari, Mike Zasitko

2001-2002

Elaine Baxter, Mary Belanger, J. P. Bergeron, C. Bilodeau, Victor Bonin, Alan Briol, Monica Chochinov, Susan Chodirker, Lana Christensen, Merie Ann De Lima, Gloria DeNeve, Neil Dempsey, Erica Devins, A. Dubois, Paul Enns, L. Feasby, Teresa Gartner, D. Gauthier, Dale Harrington, Cheryl Haverick, N. Houle, Tom Hughes, Cindy Jaarsma-Chin, Anne Klein, M. Lemay, G. Leneal, Edwin Lenzmann, Dana Littlewood, Linda Locke, Brian Loeppky, Darlene Mcguire, Ross Metz, Simmie Nasberg, Bill Neill, Arlene Patzer, Tania Petrelli, Maria Pisichko, Chris Rempel, Patricia Roe, C. Roziere, Randy Saranchuk, George Scott, D. Sims, Renata Steciuk, M. Turcotte, Gerald Urbanovitch, Trevor Uruski, Lavern Worrell

2002-2003

Josie Audino, E. Baxter, M. Belanger, P. Bell, J. P. Bergeron, Chantal Bilodeau, Victor Bonin, Gerry Borus, Roxana Bray, Alan Briol, M. Chochinov, Susan Chodirker, Lana Christensen, Bruno D’Abramo, Neil Dempsey, Ricki Devins, Barbara Ediger, Linda Feasby, Michael Fernie, Jenny Giesbrecht, Bryne Grenkow, Dale Harrington, M. Harris, Cheryl Haverick, Nathalie Houle, Tom Hughes, A. Klein, Luba Krywonizka, Cathy Land, M. Lemay, G. Leneal, E. Lenzman, Dana Littlewood, Linda Locke, Denise MacCormack, Darlene McGuire, R. Metz, Evan Muzychuk, Bill Neill, Arlene Patzer, Polly Pilotte, Maria Pisichko, C. Rempel, Karen Ross, Colette Roziere, George Scott, Derek Sims, D. Smaizys, G. Smith, Aldo Tacchi, Linda Toews, Gerry Urbanovich, Trevor Uruski, Pih Ha Voon, Ryan Wiens, Lavern Worrell

2003-2004

Joan Andreychuk, Elaine Baxter, Pat Bell, Jean-Paul Bergeron, Chantal Bilodeau, Roxana Bray, Alan Briol, Jennifer Carranza, Monica Chochinov, Susan Chodirker, Lana Christensen, Carol Ann Coish, Saul Correia, Bruno D’Abramo, Neil Dempsey, Ricki Devins, Anne-Marie Drummond, Barbara Ediger, Mike Fernie, Jenni Giesbrecht, Dale Harrington, Cheryl Haverick, Remi Hes-Jobin, Tom Hughes, Virginia Iveniuk, John Karpiak, Osaed Khan, Luba Krywonizka, Cathy Land, Edwin Lenzmann, Dana Littlewood, Linda Locke, Louis Marchildon, Darlene McGuire, Ross Metz, Evan Muzychuk, Simmie Nasberg, B. Neill, Arlene Patzer, Polly Pilotte, Maria Pisichko, Karen Ross, Diane Smaizys, Gina Smith, Renata Steciuk, Darrell Stewart, Aldo Tacchi, Ryan Wiens, Joyce Wong, D. Zagari, Mike Zasitko

2004-2005

Joan Andreychuk, Audino Audino, Elaine Baxter, Pat Bell, Jean-Paul Bergeron, C. Bilodeau, Roxana Bray,  Alan Briol, Jennifer Carranza, Monica Chochinov, Susan Chodirker, Chris Clarke, Saul Correia, Bruno D’Abramo, Michel Danis, Fred De Groot, Merie Ann Delima, Neil Dempsey, Anne-Marie Drummond, Angie Dubois, Barbara Ediger, Linda Feasby, Michael Fernie, Heather Finlay, Barb Gagnon, L. Robert Gauthier, D. Gauthier-Doherty, Dale Harrington, Mike Harris, C. Haverick, Remi Hes-Jobin, Nathalie Houle, Tom Hughes, Cathy Land, Madelaine Lemay, Ed Lenzmann, T. Liruski, Dana Littlewood, Linda Locke, Evan Muzychuk, Alan North, Meghan Odger, A. Patzer, Tania Petrelli, Maria Pisichko, Norm Poirier, Chris Rempel, Karen Ross, Colette Roziere, Derek Sims, Jack Solomon, D. Stewart, Debbie Stoneham, Aldo Tacchi, D. Zagari, Mike Zasitko

Churchill High School

Churchill High School (1967) by Nick Kokil